Results - Sun. Sep 26th - Sprint Race #6

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Ercel Abbott 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Gabe Datis 13
5 Cooper Glover 11
6 Carter Dreher 9
7 Tobias Morales 7
8 Alex Coughtry 3
9 Zoe Hampel 3
10 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3
12 Eldar Aliev 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 TRENTON KEESEE 25
2 Andrew Weyh 20
3 Cooper Glover 16
4 Grayson Correa 13
5 Jaymee Hampel 11
6 Sebastian Morales 9
7 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 7
7 Carter Dreher 7
8 Kaleb Glover 3
10 Gabe Datis 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3
12 Gage MacArthur 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 TRENTON KEESEE 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Andrew Weyh 16
4 Taylor Gregg 13
5 Cooper Glover 11
6 Gavin Adams 9
7 Sebastian Morales 7
8 Nicholas Coughtry 3
9 Kaleb Glover 3
10 Jaymee Hampel 3
11 Gabe Datis 3
12 Gage MacArthur 3
13 Logan Evans 3
14 Jean Lugo 3
15 Tiffani Clark 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Ercel Abbott 20
3 Taylor Gregg 16

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Avery Dreher 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Rick Glover 20
3 R Sam Clark 16
4 Christian Gates 13

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph McCarthy 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 John-Paul Craig 16
4 Christian Gates 13
5 Eddie Cacciola 11

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Alexis Olivera 20
3 Devon Houston 16
4 Eddie Cacciola 13

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16
4 Julie Podlas 13
5 Alex Ferreira 11
6 Edwin Laverde 9
7 Eddie Cacciola 7

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Sam Lochoff 25
2 Avery Dreher 20
3 VĂ­ctor Rosales 16
4 Andres Dorado 13
5 Chace Morrison 11
6 Maikel Perez 9
7 Peter Maynard 7
8 osvaldo diaz 3
9 Adriano Vieira 3
10 Juan Jaramillo 3
11 Tony Martinez 3
12 Juan Diaz-Ruiz 3
13 Rick Podlas 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20
3 Matthew Mendez 16
4 David Hugh 13
5 Alex Ferreira 11
6 Dane White 9
7 Tristian Demboske 7
8 John-Paul Craig 3

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Rick Glover 20
3 Christian Gates 16