Results - Sun. May 30th - Sprint Race #4

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Ercel Abbott 20
3 Carter Dreher 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 11
6 Jaymee Hampel 9
7 Tiffani Clark 7
8 Alex Coughtry 3
9 Zoe Hampel 3
10 Zayden Chartrand 3
11 Ryder Burchardt 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 TRENTON KEESEE 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Kaleb Glover 16
4 Grayson Correa 13
5 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 11
6 Andrew Weyh 9
7 Pablo Dagnino 7
8 Jaymee Hampel 3
9 Tiffani Clark 3
10 Cooper Glover 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andrew Weyh 25
2 TRENTON KEESEE 20
3 Nicholas Coughtry 16
4 Pablo Dagnino 13
5 Jaymee Hampel 11
6 Carter Dreher 9
7 Kaleb Glover 7
8 Tiffani Clark 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ercel Abbott 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Champ Mccutcheon 16
4 Pablo Dagnino 13

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 R Sam Clark 25
2 Jack Chartrand 20
3 Rick Glover 16

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph McCarthy 25
2 Shawn Quickert 20
3 Michael Earnhardt 16
4 Alex Moorhead 13
5 Cory grimm 11
6 Jack Chartrand 9
7 Dana Young 7

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph McCarthy 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20
3 Shawn Quickert 16
4 Michael Earnhardt 13
5 Devon Houston 11

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ashton Yates 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 Mike Debrabant 16
4 Kaleb Stephens 13
5 Andres Dagnino 11
6 Gary Baker 9
7 Jesse Berwick 7

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ashton Yates 25
2 Jesse Berwick 20
3 Cory grimm 16
4 Mike Debrabant 13

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Damien Montgomery 25

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Cory grimm 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16
4 Jackson Daigler 13
5 Alex Moorhead 11
6 Dana Young 9

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Alex Moorhead 25
2 Cory grimm 20
3 Pat Sheridan 16
4 Damien Montgomery 13
5 Jack Chartrand 11
6 Rick Glover 9
7 T Awojulu 7
8 Dana Young 3
9 Jackson Daigler 3