Results - Sun. May 2nd - Sprint Race #3

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ercel Abbott 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Carter Dreher 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Jaymee Hampel 11
6 Lily macclugage 9
7 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 7
8 Tiffani Clark 3
9 Alex Coughtry 3
10 Zoe Hampel 3
11 Dylon Dacruz 3
12 Eldar Aliev 3
13 Marco Macclugage 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 TRENTON KEESEE 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Mac Macclugage 16
4 Pablo Dagnino 13
5 Carter Dreher 11
6 Barton Kaaber 9
7 Jaymee Hampel 7
8 Cooper Glover 3
9 Andrew Weyh 3
10 Tiffani Clark 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nicholas Coughtry 25
2 Mac Macclugage 20
3 Pablo Dagnino 16
4 TRENTON KEESEE 13
5 Jaymee Hampel 11
6 Barton Kaaber 9
7 Carter Dreher 7
8 Andrew Weyh 3
9 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 3
10 Cooper Glover 3
11 Taylor Gregg 3
12 Tiffani Clark 3
13 Gavin Adams 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mac Macclugage 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Taylor Gregg 16
4 Gavin Adams 13

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Barton Kaaber 25
2 Pat Sheridan 20
3 R Sam Clark 16
4 Zachary Demboske 13
5 Rick Glover 11
6 Diego Villegas 9

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph McCarthy 25
2 Alex Moorhead 20
3 David Hugh 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Youssef Faroudi 11
6 Chad Waltz 9
7 Dana Young 7
8 T Awojulu 3

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Joseph McCarthy 20
3 Damien Montgomery 16

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16
4 Dane White 13
5 Pablo Villegas 11
6 Tony Martinez 9
7 Andres Dagnino 7
8 Rodrigo Correa 3
9 Isaac Woodworth 3

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Simao Lawant 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Rob Bergollo 16

GP Premier

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Rick Glover 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Zachary Demboske 20
3 David Hugh 16
4 Dane White 13
5 Alex Moorhead 11
6 Matthew Mendez 9
7 Eddie Aguayo 7
8 Youssef Faroudi 3
9 daniel gourley 3
10 Chad Waltz 3
11 John-Paul Craig 3
12 Dana Young 3
13 Bonnie Pollard 3
14 T Awojulu 3
15 Jessica Cinicolo 3

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Alex Moorhead 25
2 Barton Kaaber 20
3 Rick Glover 16
4 Damien Montgomery 13
5 T Awojulu 11