Results - Sun. Feb 20th - Sprint Race #1

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Carter Dreher 16
4 Gabe Datis 13
5 matthias Martinez 11
6 Haarlem Bravo 9
7 Robert Sewall 7
8 Alexys Mallegol 3
9 Zoe Hampel 3
10 Gira Macanga 3
11 Gabriella Trias 3
12 Bron Macanga 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Jaymee Hampel 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Carter Dreher 11
6 Alex Coughtry 9
7 Kaleb Glover 7
8 Gabe Datis 3
9 Malachi Eaves 3
10 Alexys Mallegol 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3
12 Zoe Hampel 3
13 Scarlett Mccoy 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Gavin Adams 16
4 Jaymee Hampel 13
5 Kaleb Glover 11
6 Logan Evans 9
7 Cooper Glover 7
8 Malachi Eaves 3
9 Tiffani Clark 3
10 Alexys Mallegol 3
11 Taylor Gregg 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Gabe Datis 20
3 Marques Williams II 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Taylor Gregg 11

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Andrew Weyh 16
4 Ella Dreher 13
5 Nicholas Coughtry 11

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Zachary Demboske 20
3 Christophe Stanoyevic 16
4 Rick Glover 13
5 Clayton Adams 11
6 Richard Coughtry 9
7 Christian Gates 7
8 Tim Amico 3
9 Matthew Celender 3
10 MERRITH KNIGHT 3

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Dane White 20
3 David Hugh 16
4 Bobby Stellfox 13
5 Tristian Demboske 11

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Mendez 25
2 Andrew Weyh 20

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Mahdi Salem 20
3 Ella Dreher 16
4 Bobby Stellfox 13
5 Christophe Stanoyevic 11
6 Marques Williams 9

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 Dane White 16
4 Edwin Laverde 13
5 Mahdi Salem 11
6 Anderson Rocha 9
7 Joseph McCarthy 7
8 Jeremy Herring 3

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Giorgio Cravotto 20
3 Andres Dorado 16
4 Jorge Vasco 13
5 Maikel Perez 11
6 Yesey Marrero 9
7 Edelberto Acosta 7
8 osvaldo diaz 3
9 Jordan Hand 3
10 Adriano Vieira 3
11 Juan Jaramillo 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 David Hugh 20
3 Andrew Weyh 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Bonnie Pollard 11
6 MATTHEW DEXTER 9
7 Kristina VanHouten 7

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Bobby Stellfox 25
2 Pat Sheridan 20
3 Daniel Boyce 16
4 Christian Gates 13