Results - Sun. Jun 6th - Sprint Race #5

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ercel Abbott 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Carter Dreher 13
5 Lily macclugage 11
6 Cooper Glover 9
7 Jaymee Hampel 7
8 Alex Coughtry 3
9 Tiffani Clark 3
10 Tobias Morales 3
11 Zoe Hampel 3
12 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mac Macclugage 25
2 TRENTON KEESEE 20
3 Kaleb Glover 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 11
6 Carter Dreher 9
7 Grayson Correa 7
8 Andrew Weyh 3
9 Sebastian Morales 3
10 Dominic merrill 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3
12 Jaymee Hampel 3
13 Kaydin Aguayo 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mac Macclugage 25
2 TRENTON KEESEE 20
3 Andrew Weyh 16
4 Kaleb Glover 13
5 Nicholas Coughtry 11
6 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 9
7 Jaymee Hampel 7
8 Carter Dreher 3
9 Sebastian Morales 3
10 Tiffani Clark 3
11 Cooper Glover 3
12 Kaydin Aguayo 3
13 Taylor Gregg 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mac Macclugage 25
2 Ercel Abbott 20
3 Dominic merrill 16
4 Carter Dreher 13

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 R Sam Clark 25
2 Pat Sheridan 20
3 Rick Glover 16

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph McCarthy 25
2 Christian Williams 20
3 Alex Moorhead 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Youssef Faroudi 11
6 David Perry 9
7 Dana Young 7
8 John-Paul Craig 3

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16
4 Devon Houston 13
5 Edelberto Acosta 11

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Julian Correa 20

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16
4 Devon Houston 13
5 Andres Dagnino 11
6 Alex Ferreira 9

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Max Angles 25
2 Felix Diego 20
3 Maikel Perez 16
4 Jorge Vasco 13
5 VĂ­ctor Rosales 11
6 Chace Morrison 9
7 Mitchell Walz 7
8 osvaldo diaz 3
9 Andy Vanbilliard 3
10 Juan Diaz-Ruiz 3
11 Avery Dreher 3
12 Yesey Marrero 3

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 David Hugh 25
2 Dane White 20
3 Eddie Aguayo 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Zachary Demboske 11
6 daniel gourley 9
7 Isaac Woodworth 7
8 Alex Moorhead 3
9 Youssef Faroudi 3
10 Alex Ferreira 3
11 David Perry 3
12 John-Paul Craig 3
13 Dana Young 3

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Eddie Aguayo 25
2 daniel gourley 20
3 Alex Moorhead 16
4 Pat Sheridan 13
5 Rick Glover 11
6 Dana Young 9
7 Damien Montgomery 7