Results - Sun. May 1st - Sprint Race #3

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Ercel Abbott 16
4 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 13
5 Haarlem Bravo 11
6 Robert Sewall 9
7 matthias Martinez 7

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Carter Dreher 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Kaleb Glover 11
6 Alex Coughtry 9
7 Tiffani Clark 7
8 Jayden Rodriguez 3
9 Zoe Hampel 3
10 Brice Swartz 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Gavin Adams 13
5 Taylor Gregg 11
6 Kaleb Glover 9
7 Ercel Abbott 7
8 Alex Coughtry 3
9 Cooper Glover 3
10 Marques Williams II 3
11 Jayden Rodriguez 3
12 Zoe Hampel 3
13 Tiffani Clark 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Cooper Glover 16
4 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 13
5 Taylor Gregg 11

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Andrew Weyh 20
3 Ella Dreher 16
4 Nicholas Coughtry 13

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 R Sam Clark 20
3 Christophe Stanoyevic 16
4 Rick Glover 13
5 Bonnie Pollard 11
6 Christian Gates 9

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Dane White 25
2 Andrew Farkas 20
3 David Hugh 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Kyle Barnhill 11
6 Jordan Hand 9
7 Christian Gates 7

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Devon Houston 25
2 Alexis Olivera 20
3 Andrew Farkas 16
4 Andrew Weyh 13
5 Matthew Mendez 11

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Bobby Stellfox 20

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andres Dorado 25
2 Bobby Stellfox 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16
4 Dane White 13
5 Edwin Laverde 11
6 Tony Martinez 9

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 Jorge Vasco 16
4 Yesey Marrero 13
5 Maikel Perez 11
6 osvaldo diaz 9
7 Isaac Woodworth 7
8 Juan Jaramillo 3
9 Jordan Hand 3
10 Devon Houston 3
11 Juan Diaz-Ruiz 3
12 David Ramirez 3
13 Kyle Barnhill 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Dane White 20
3 David Hugh 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Bobby Stellfox 11
6 Andrew Weyh 9
7 Eddie Cacciola 7

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Bobby Stellfox 25
2 Pat Sheridan 20
3 Christian Gates 16