Results - Sun. May 19th - Sprint Race #4

Spec50 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Leonidas Guimaraes 16
4 Pablo Dagnino 13
5 Lennon Gates 11
6 Cooper Glover 9
7 Estian Rodriguez 7
8 Darwin Adiel Rodriguez 3
9 Elise Guimaraes 3
10 Dylon Dacruz 3
11 Samarah Forehand 3
12 Tiffani Clark 3
13 Isaac Woodworth 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16
4 Lennon Gates 13

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20
3 Julie Podlas 16
4 Leonidas Guimaraes 13
5 Isaac Woodworth 11

Stock 100/125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Avery Dreher 20
3 Nicola Troisi 16
4 Rick Podlas 13
5 R Sam Clark 11
6 Stan Miller 9
7 Rick Glover 7
8 MATTHEW DEXTER 3
9 T Awojulu 3

40+ Stock 100

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Diego Villegas 25
2 Rick Podlas 20
3 R Sam Clark 16
4 Stan Miller 13
5 Rick Glover 11
6 Ben Matheson 9
7 Juan Villasmil 7

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 David Hugh 20
3 Avery Dreher 16
4 Alex Moorhead 13
5 Christian Williams 11
6 Nicola Troisi 9
7 Christian Gates 7
8 Rick Podlas 3
9 Eric Powers 3
10 Ryan Fagan 3
11 Curtis Woodworth 3
12 Stephanie Labarga 3
13 John-Paul Craig 3
14 T Awojulu 3

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 George Letakis 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Matthew Mendez 16
4 Avery Dreher 13
5 Alex Ferreira 11
6 Anthony Silva 9
7 Christian Gates 7
8 Eric Powers 3

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Lucas Silva 25
2 Aaron Ortiz 20
3 George Letakis 16
4 Alex Ferreira 13
5 Pablo Villegas 11
6 Andres Dagnino 9
7 Tim Cassese 7
8 Rodrigo Correa 3
9 Isaac Guibert 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP & SCMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Mendez 25
2 Ryan Fagan 20
3 Alex Moorhead 16
4 John-Paul Craig 13

Motard Class **SFLMiniGP & SCMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Fernando Silva 25
2 Aaron Ortiz 20
3 Lucas Silva 16
4 Jorge Vasco 13
5 Rodrigo Correa 11
6 Diego Villegas 9