Results - Sun. Oct 8th - Sprint Race #7

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 William Rodriguez 16
4 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 13
5 Kenzington Swartz 11
6 Dashel Spitz 9
7 Jaihden Smith 7

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 William Rodriguez 11
6 Alex Coughtry 9
7 Carter Dreher 7
8 Brice Swartz 3
9 Zoe Hampel 3
10 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 3
11 Jaihden Smith 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Gabe Datis 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Alex Coughtry 11
6 Brice Swartz 9
7 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 7
8 Zoe Hampel 3
9 Carter Dreher 3
10 Jaihden Smith 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Cooper Glover 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Gabe Datis 13
5 Grayson Correa 11
6 Brice Swartz 9
7 William Rodriguez 7

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Nicholas Coughtry 16
4 Andrew Weyh 13
5 Gavin Adams 11
6 Jaymee Hampel 9
7 Tiffani Clark 7

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 R Sam Clark 25
3 Pat Sheridan 16
4 Tim Amico 13

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Jordan Hand 25
2 Kyle Barnhill 20
3 Tiffani Clark 16
4 Devon Houston 13

GP160

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Brian Swartz 20

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Kyle Barnhill 25
2 Tiffani Clark 20

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Devon Houston 16

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Cameron Myers 25
2 Andrew Weyh 20
3 Jaymee Hampel 16
4 Kyle Barnhill 13

Motard - Expert - SFLMiniGP

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Jorge Vasco 20
3 Andres Dorado 16
4 Julian Correa 13
5 Giorgio Cravotto 11
6 Maikel Perez 9
7 Yesey Marrero 7

Motard - Novice - SFLMiniGP

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Jordan Hand 20
3 osvaldo diaz 16
4 Joaquin Lara 13
5 Juan Jaramillo 11
6 Carlos Rivera 9

GP Premier

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Logan Cunnison 25

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Gavin Adams 25

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andrew Weyh 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 Jordan Hand 16

Volcon MotoE Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Cooper Glover 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Zoe Hampel 13
5 Austin Burchardt 11

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Devon Houston 25
2 Jordan Hand 20
3 Cameron Myers 16