Results - Sun. Feb 7th - Sprint Race #1 - EMN Round #1

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pablo Dagnino 25
2 Jacob Davis 20
3 Grayson Correa 16
4 Reese Frankenfield 13
5 Connor Raymond 11
6 Carter Dreher 9
7 Gabe Datis 7
8 Mac Macclugage 3
9 Ercel Abbott 3
10 Julian Agam 3
11 Marley Garcia 3
12 Michael Chin 3
13 Cooper Glover 3
14 Alex Coughtry 3
15 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 3
16 TRENTON KEESEE 3
17 Sacha Agam 3
18 joel laub 3
19 Lily macclugage 3
20 Dylon Dacruz 3
21 Tiffani Clark 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mac Macclugage 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Rocco Gargano 16
4 Connor Raymond 13
5 Barton Kaaber 11
6 Pablo Dagnino 9
7 TRENTON KEESEE 7
8 Gabe Datis 3
9 Cooper Glover 3
10 Kaleb Glover 3
11 Michael Chin 3
12 Marley Garcia 3
13 Lorenzo Pena 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nicholas Coughtry 25
2 TRENTON KEESEE 20
3 Rocco Gargano 16
4 Barton Kaaber 13
5 Cooper Glover 11
6 Andrew Weyh 9
7 Kaleb Glover 7
8 Sacha Agam 3
9 Gabe Datis 3
10 Carter Dreher 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mac Macclugage 25
2 Connor Raymond 20
3 Reese Frankenfield 16
4 Ercel Abbott 13
5 Jacob Davis 11
6 Sacha Agam 9
7 Gavin Adams 7

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Dylan Cunningham 20
3 Joshua Raymond Jr 16
4 Nathan Bettencourt 13
5 Ella Dreher 11
6 Isaac Woodworth 9
7 Marcello DiGiovanni 7
8 Leonidas Guimaraes 3

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 R Sam Clark 20
3 Rick Glover 16

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Trace Atchison 25
2 Joseph McCarthy 20
3 Christian Williams 16
4 Alex Moorhead 13
5 Cory grimm 11
6 Marcello DiGiovanni 9
7 Royce Lindenberg 7
8 Andres Jaramillo 3

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Nathan Bettencourt 16

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Trace Atchison 20
3 Devon Houston 16
4 Isaac Woodworth 13
5 Royce Lindenberg 11

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Ryder Davis 20
3 Joshua Raymond Jr 16
4 Logan Cunnison 13
5 Nathan Bettencourt 11
6 Chris Clark 9
7 Ella Dreher 7
8 Mahdi Abuawad 3
9 Leonidas Guimaraes 3

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Jorge Vasco 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16
4 Tyler Cunningham 13
5 Dylan Cunningham 11
6 Dane White 9
7 Trace Atchison 7
8 Erick Orozco 3
9 Tony Martinez 3
10 Rodrigo Correa 3
11 Andres Dagnino 3
12 Royce Lindenberg 3

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Eli Block 25
2 Casey Davis 20
3 Andres Dorado 16
4 Giorgio Cravotto 13
5 Juan Sanchez 11
6 David Hugh 9
7 Avery Dreher 7
8 Tyler Cunningham 3
9 Phillip Chavez 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Bonnie Pollard 25
2 Alex Moorhead 20
3 Cory grimm 16
4 Isaac Woodworth 13
5 Dana Young 11
6 Zachary Demboske 9

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ben Gloddy 25
2 Scott Stump 20
3 Eli Block 16
4 Alex Moorhead 13
5 Tyler Cunningham 11
6 R Sam Clark 9
7 Cory grimm 7
8 Rick Glover 3
9 Royce Lindenberg 3
10 Dana Young 3
11 Daniel Sowders 3