Results - Sun. Sep 11th - Sprint Race #6

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 13
5 Robert Sewall 11
6 William Rodriguez 9
7 Haarlem Bravo 7

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Cooper Glover 20
3 Alex Coughtry 16
4 Gabe Datis 13
5 Jaymee Hampel 11
6 Carter Dreher 9
7 Kaleb Glover 7
8 William Rodriguez 3
9 Malachi Eaves 3
10 Robert Sewall 3
11 Brice Swartz 3
12 Tiffani Clark 3
13 Kyler Anderson 3
14 Zoe Hampel 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Jaymee Hampel 16
4 Logan Evans 13
5 Gavin Adams 11
6 Alex Coughtry 9
7 Malachi Eaves 7
8 Taylor Gregg 3
9 Robert Sewall 3
10 Kaleb Glover 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3
12 Zoe Hampel 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 Marques Williams II 11
6 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 9
7 Taylor Gregg 7

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Zachary Demboske 20
3 R Sam Clark 16
4 Matthew Ottum 13
5 Christophe Stanoyevic 11
6 Tim Amico 9
7 JOHN WALBERG 7
8 Rick Podlas 3
9 Christian Gates 3
10 matthew celender 3
11 Eddie Cacciola 3
12 Bonnie Pollard 3

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph McCarthy 25
3 Christophe Stanoyevic 16
4 Kyle Barnhill 13
5 Tristian Demboske 11
6 Matthew Ottum 9
7 Jordan Hand 7
8 Eli Bolin 3
9 Christian Gates 3

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nic Blanchet 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Brian Swartz 20
3 Christophe Stanoyevic 16

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Nic Blanchet 20
3 Andres Dorado 16
4 Joseph McCarthy 13

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Jorge Vasco 25
2 Yesey Marrero 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16
4 Andres Dorado 13
5 Maikel Perez 11
6 Christopher Kosan 9
7 osvaldo diaz 7
8 Jordan Hand 3
9 Peter Maynard 3
10 Jason Datis 3
11 Carlos Rivera 3
12 Nic Blanchet 3
13 Rob Bergollo 3
14 Juan Diaz-Ruiz 3
15 Kyle Barnhill 3
18 Tony Martinez 3
19 Manuel Alonso 3
20 Edelberto Acosta 3
21 Jeriel Alvarez 3
22 Aurelio Casillas 3

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Rick Podlas 25
2 Matt Vassallo 20
3 Amber Anderson 16

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 Tristian Demboske 16
4 Christophe Stanoyevic 13
6 Eli Bolin 9
7 Karthik Gundavarapu 7
8 Tony Rodriguez 3
9 Rendra Malindo 3

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Ottum 25
2 JOHN WALBERG 20
3 Dan Boyce 16
4 Derek Boyce 13