Results - Sun. Apr 28th - Sprint Race #3

Spec50 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20
3 Grayson Correa 16
4 Lennon Gates 13
5 Carter Dreher 11
6 Pablo Dagnino 9
7 Dylon Dacruz 7
8 Cooper Glover 3
9 Tiffani Clark 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16
4 Hayden LaBarre 13
5 Coleman Hall 11
6 Lennon Gates 9
7 ronnie smith 7

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20
3 Isaiah Lopez 16
4 Isaac Woodworth 13
6 Hayden LaBarre 9
7 Julie Podlas 7
8 Coleman Hall 3
9 ronnie smith 3

Stock 100/125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Julian Correa 20
4 Rick Podlas 13
5 Stan Miller 11
6 Rick Glover 9
7 JORDON NORWOOD 7

40+ Stock 100

Position Rider Points Earned
1 R Sam Clark 25
2 Rick Podlas 20
4 Stan Miller 13
5 Rick Glover 11
6 Steven LaBarre 9

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 David Hugh 20
3 Avery Dreher 16
4 Alex Moorhead 13
5 Rick Podlas 11
6 Ryan Fagan 9
7 Curtis Woodworth 7
8 Christian Gates 3
9 John-Paul Craig 3
10 Jason Timpone 3
11 Michael Turner 3
12 Nicholas Souza 3
13 Stan Miller 3

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 George Letakis 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Andres Jaramillo 11
6 Christian Gates 9
7 Avery Dreher 7

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Juan Osorio 25
2 Aaron Ortiz 20
3 George Letakis 16
4 Zachary Demboske 13
5 Andres Dagnino 11
6 David Hugh 9
7 Curtis Woodworth 7
8 Rodrigo Correa 3
9 Brad Bowen 3
10 Clarence Randall /Joseph (Racer) Randall 3
11 Andres Jaramillo 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP & SCMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Alex Moorhead 20
3 Matthew Mendez 16
4 Ryan Fagan 13
5 John-Paul Craig 11
6 Jason Timpone 9
7 Michael Turner 7

Motard Class **SFLMiniGP, SCMiniGP & DMVMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Aaron Ortiz 25
2 Rob Bergollo 20
3 Chris Hall 16
4 Rodrigo Correa 13