Results - Sun. Feb 17th - Sprint Race #1

Spec50 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Bettencourt 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Leonidas Guimaraes 16
4 Pablo Dagnino 13
5 Grayson Correa 11
6 Lennon Gates 9
7 Carter Dreher 7
8 Tiffani Clark 3
9 Matías Henao 3
10 Elise Guimaraes 3
11 Jayden Garcia 3
12 Dylon Dacruz 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Damien Montgomery 25
2 Dylan Cunningham 20
3 Tyler Cunningham 16
4 Ella Dreher 13
5 Nathan Bettencourt 11
6 Dylan Marte 9
7 Joseph Shallow 7
8 Leonidas Guimaraes 3
9 Lennon Gates 3
10 Julien Gates 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Tyler Cunningham 25
2 Mark Sepulveda 20
3 Ella Dreher 16
4 Damien Montgomery 13
5 Dylan Cunningham 11
6 Julie Podlas 9
7 Nathan Bettencourt 7
8 Dylan Marte 3
9 Leonidas Guimaraes 3
10 Joseph Shallow 3

Stock 100/125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Avery Dreher 20
3 Joe Shallow 16
4 Rick Podlas 13
5 Reed Maidhof 11
6 Adam Sturman 9
7 Julian Correa 7

40+ Stock 100

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Joe Shallow 20
3 Juan Villasmil 16
4 Rick Podlas 13
5 Tim Cassese 11

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Hector Rivera 20
3 Christian Williams 16
4 David Hugh 13
5 Alex Moorhead 11
6 Zachary Demboske 9
7 Andrew Engelmann 7
8 JAVIER PEREZ 3
8 Andrew Grafton 3
9 Rick Podlas 3
10 Tim Cassese 3
11 Nicholas Souza 3
12 Christian Gates 3
13 Adam Sturman 3
14 Reed Maidhof 3
15 Avery Dreher 3

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 George Letakis 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Avery Dreher 16
4 Hector Rivera 13
5 David Hugh 11
7 Alexis Olivera 7
8 Zachary Demboske 3
9 Alex Moorhead 3
10 Derek Joy 3
11 Andrew Engelmann 3
12 JAVIER PEREZ 3
13 Christian Gates 3
14 Stephanie Labarga 3
15 Greg Fiore 3
16 Matthew Mendez 3

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Juan Osorio 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 Juan Alizo 16
4 Pablo Villegas 13
5 George Letakis 11
6 Nick Cesar 9
7 Rob Bergollo 7
8 Isaac Guibert 3
9 Hector Rivera 3
10 Tim Cassese 3
11 Derek Joy 3
12 Andres Dagnino 3
14 Stephanie Labarga 3
15 David Hugh 3
16 Alex Moorhead 3
17 Rodrigo Correa 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP & SCMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Mendez 25
2 Andrew Engelmann 20
3 Joe Shallow 16
4 Andrew Grafton 13
5 Shane Howard 11

Motard Class **SFLMiniGP & SCMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Sean Kelly 25
2 Aurelio Casillas 20
3 Lucas Silva 16
4 Andres Dorado 13
5 Carlos Perez 11
6 Felix Diego 9
7 Aaron Ortiz 7
8 Juan Osorio 3
9 Jorge Vasco 3
10 Carlos Rivera 3