Results - Sun. Oct 10th - Sprint Race #7

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Ercel Abbott 16
4 Carter Dreher 13
5 Cooper Glover 11
6 Gabe Datis 9
7 Alex Coughtry 7
8 Zoe Hampel 3
9 Tiffani Clark 3
10 Zayden Chartrand 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 TRENTON KEESEE 25
2 Cooper Glover 20
3 Andrew Weyh 16
4 Kaleb Glover 13
5 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 11
6 Jaymee Hampel 9
7 Carter Dreher 7
8 Grayson Correa 3
9 Gabe Datis 3
10 Lorenzo Pena 3
11 Hayden McCoy 3
12 Tiffani Clark 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nicholas Coughtry 25
2 TRENTON KEESEE 20
3 Carter Dreher 16
4 Jaymee Hampel 13
5 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 11
6 Kaleb Glover 9
7 Taylor Gregg 7
8 Cooper Glover 3
9 Logan Evans 3
10 Gabe Datis 3
11 Andrew Weyh 3
12 Tiffani Clark 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Taylor Gregg 20
3 Cooper Glover 16
4 Ercel Abbott 13

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Avery Dreher 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 R Sam Clark 20
3 Jack Chartrand 16
4 TODD KEESEE 13
5 David James 11
6 Christian Gates 9
7 Jochen Mateuss 7

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Trace Atchison 25
2 Michael Earnhardt 20
3 Dana Young 16
4 Ryan Barbour 13
5 Joseph McCarthy 11
6 Tristian Demboske 9
7 Christian Gates 7

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Alexis Olivera 25
2 Zachary Demboske 20
3 Trace Atchison 16
4 Michael Earnhardt 13
4 Ryan Barbour 13
6 Joseph McCarthy 9

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Logan Cunnison 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andres Dorado 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Joseph McCarthy 16
4 Gary Baker 13
5 Kaleb Stephens 11
6 Alexis Olivera 9
7 Trace Atchison 7
8 Tony Martinez 3
9 Rick Podlas 3

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andres Dorado 25
2 Avery Dreher 20
3 VĂ­ctor Rosales 16
4 osvaldo diaz 13
5 Tony Martinez 11
6 Stephen Holden 9
7 Adriano Vieira 7
8 Rick Podlas 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Zachary Demboske 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20
3 Dana Young 16
4 Zachary Vrba 13
5 David James 11
6 Ken Carlson 9
7 Tristian Demboske 7

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Dana Young 20
3 Jack Chartrand 16
4 Andres Jaramillo 13
5 Stephen Holden 11
6 Ken Carlson 9
7 Christian Gates 7