Results - Sun. Mar 22nd - Sprint Race #2

Spec50 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 matthew siniscalchi 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Mahdi Abuawad 16
4 Nathan Bettencourt 13
5 Carter Dreher 11
6 Barton Kaaber 9
7 Grayson Correa 7
8 Mac Macclugage 3
9 Cooper Glover 3
10 Ercel Abbott 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3
12 Gibson Sheen 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 matthew siniscalchi 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20
3 Matthew Chapin 16
4 Ella Dreher 13
5 Isaac Woodworth 11
6 Mahdi Abuawad 9
7 Carter Dreher 7
8 Cooper Glover 3
9 Grayson Correa 3
10 Kaleb Glover 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 matthew siniscalchi 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Shaieb Abuawad 16
4 Matthew Chapin 13
5 Nathan Bettencourt 11
6 Isaac Woodworth 9
7 Mahdi Abuawad 7
8 Carter Dreher 3

Stock 100/125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Dylan Cunningham 20
3 Tyler Cunningham 16
4 Joseph Shallow 13
5 Bronson Sheen 11
6 Avery Dreher 9
7 Alexandra Delgado 7

40+ Stock 100

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Phillip Chapin 20
3 Barton Kaaber 16
4 Patrick Sheridan 13
5 Rick Glover 11
6 R Sam Clark 9
7 Joe Shallow 7

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 David Hugh 25
2 Damien Montgomery 20
3 Dylan Cunningham 16
4 Tyler Cunningham 13
5 Scott Stump 11
6 Alex Moorhead 9
7 Bronson Sheen 7
8 Daniel Pelletier 3
9 Joe Shallow 3
10 Ian Nichols 3
11 John-Paul Craig 3
12 Alexandra Delgado 3

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Dylan Cunningham 20
3 David Hugh 16
4 Matthew Mendez 13
5 Michael Resendez 11
6 Tyler Cunningham 9
7 Damien Montgomery 7

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Dane White 16
4 Avery Dreher 13
5 Michael Resendez 11
6 Curtis Woodworth 9
7 Pedro Lopez 7

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP & SCMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Mendez 25
2 Alex Moorhead 20
3 Ryan Fagan 16
4 Chris MacClugage 13
5 Ian Nichols 11
6 Daniel Pelletier 9
7 John-Paul Craig 7

Motard Class **SFLMiniGP, SCMiniGP & DMVMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Simao Lawant 25
2 Peter Maynard 20
3 Marcello DiGiovanni 16
4 Dane White 13
5 Julian Correa 11
6 Julian Virviescas 9
7 MERRITH KNIGHT 7

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Alex Moorhead 25
2 Scott Stump 20
3 Phillip Chapin 16
4 Barton Kaaber 13
5 Rick Glover 11