Results - Sun. Oct 16th - Sprint Race #7

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Ercel Abbott 13
5 Robert Sewall 11

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Carter Dreher 13
5 Alex Coughtry 11
6 Jaymee Hampel 9
7 Brice Swartz 7
8 Robert Sewall 3
9 Nicholas Fassina 3
10 Zoe Hampel 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Taylor Gregg 13
5 Jaymee Hampel 11
6 Alex Coughtry 9
7 Luke Pajak 7
8 Zoe Hampel 3
9 Tiffani Clark 3
10 Dylan Doughetry 3
11 Gavin Adams 3
12 Logan Evans 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Marques Williams II 16
4 Ercel Abbott 13
5 Gabe Datis 11
6 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 9
7 Taylor Gregg 7
8 Jaymee Hampel 3

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Andrew Weyh 20
3 Ella Dreher 16

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Tim Amico 20
3 Matthew Ottum 16
4 Craig Pajak 13
5 Eddie Cacciola 11

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Ottum 25
2 Eric Palazzo 20

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Alexis Olivera 25
2 Andrew Weyh 20
3 Andres Jaramillo 16
4 Nash Zheng 13

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Gouker 25
2 Logan Cunnison 20
3 Ella Dreher 16
4 Brian Swartz 13

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Jesse Berwick 16
4 Logan Cunnison 13
5 Shaun Fassina 11
6 Kaleb Stephens 9
7 Andres Jaramillo 7
8 Nicholas Taormina 3

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20
3 Jorge Vasco 16
4 Julian Correa 13
5 Ryan Barbour 11
6 osvaldo diaz 9
7 Andrew Reddington 7
8 Logan Cunnison 3
9 Jason Datis 3
10 Turner koletich 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andrew Weyh 25
2 Nash Zheng 20

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Gouker 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Evie Palazzo 16

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Matthew Ottum 20
3 Cameron Myers 16
4 Eddie Cacciola 13
5 Eric Palazzo 11