Results - Sun. Mar 20th - Sprint Race #2

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ercel Abbott 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Cooper Glover 13
5 matthias Martinez 11
6 Robert Sewall 9
7 Haarlem Bravo 7
8 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 3
9 Stanley Gustafson 3
10 Zoe Hampel 3
11 Eldar Aliev 3
12 Gabriella Trias 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Jaymee Hampel 16
4 Kaleb Glover 13
5 Cooper Glover 11
6 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 9
7 Alex Coughtry 7
8 Malachi Eaves 3
9 Gabe Datis 3
10 Alexys Mallegol 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3
12 Amber Anderson 3
13 Zoe Hampel 3
14 Scarlett Mccoy 3
15 Brice Swartz 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Jaymee Hampel 16
4 Kaleb Glover 13
5 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 11
6 Logan Evans 9
7 Cooper Glover 7
8 Alex Coughtry 3
9 Malachi Eaves 3
10 Gavin Adams 3
11 Taylor Gregg 3
12 Tiffani Clark 3
13 Alexys Mallegol 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Ercel Abbott 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Grayson Correa 13
5 Marques Williams 11
6 Cooper Glover 9
7 Taylor Gregg 7
8 Stanley Gustafson 3

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Andrew Weyh 16
4 Ella Dreher 13
5 Nicholas Coughtry 11

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Christophe Stanoyevic 20
3 Rick Glover 16
4 Richard Coughtry 13
5 Christian Gates 11
6 MERRITH KNIGHT 9

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Cameron Jones 20
3 Dane White 16
4 David Hugh 13
5 Bobby Stellfox 11
6 Andrew Weyh 9
7 Christian Gates 7

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Mendez 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 Cameron Jones 16

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Ella Dreher 20

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Julian Correa 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20
3 Dane White 16
4 Jeremy Herring 13
5 Andres Jaramillo 11

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Jorge Vasco 16
4 VĂ­ctor Rosales 13
5 Maikel Perez 11
6 Yesey Marrero 9
7 Isaac Woodworth 7
8 Christopher Kosan 3
9 osvaldo diaz 3
10 Jordan Hand 3
11 Rob Bergollo 3
12 Juan Diaz-Ruiz 3
13 Kyle Barnhill 3
14 Adriano Vieira 3
15 Joaquin Lara 3

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 David Hugh 20
3 Andrew Weyh 16
4 Bobby Stellfox 13
5 Matthew Mendez 11
6 Christophe Stanoyevic 9
7 Bonnie Pollard 7
8 MATTHEW DEXTER 3