Results - Sun. Jun 5th - Sprint Race #5

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Ercel Abbott 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Robert Sewall 13
5 Artur Pinol-Castellanos 11
6 Haarlem Bravo 9
7 William Rodriguez 7
8 kristofer knopf 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Alex Coughtry 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Kaleb Glover 13
5 Gabe Datis 11
6 Cooper Glover 9
7 Ercel Abbott 7
8 William Rodriguez 3
9 Malachi Eaves 3
10 Tiffani Clark 3
11 Brice Swartz 3
12 Kyler Anderson 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Grayson Correa 25
2 Carter Dreher 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Alex Coughtry 13
5 Gavin Adams 11
6 Kaleb Glover 9
7 Cooper Glover 7
8 Malachi Eaves 3
9 Ercel Abbott 3
10 Logan Evans 3
11 Tiffani Clark 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ercel Abbott 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Carter Dreher 16
4 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 13
5 Marques Williams II 11
6 Cooper Glover 9
7 Gabe Datis 7

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andrew Weyh 25
2 Isaac Woodworth 20
3 Ella Dreher 16
4 Nicholas Coughtry 13

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 R Sam Clark 20
3 Matthew Ottum 16
4 Tim Amico 13
5 JOHN WALBERG 11
6 Christian Gates 9
7 MERRITH KNIGHT 7
8 Eddie Cacciola 3

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nicholas Coughtry 25
2 Matthew Ottum 20
3 Kyle Barnhill 16
4 Christian Gates 13
5 Ella Dreher 11
6 JOHN WALBERG 9
7 Jordan Hand 7
8 Eddie Cacciola 3
9 Chris Glandon 3

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andrew Weyh 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 Chris Glandon 16
4 Charles Dean 13

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25
2 Bobby Stellfox 20

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 Edwin Laverde 16
4 Tony Martinez 13

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Jorge Vasco 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16
4 Maikel Perez 13
5 Christopher Kosan 11
6 Yesey Marrero 9
7 osvaldo diaz 7
8 Juan Jaramillo 3
9 Jordan Hand 3
10 Carlos Rivera 3
11 Juan Diaz-Ruiz 3
12 Tony Martinez 3
13 Andrew Reddington 3
14 Kyle Barnhill 3

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Amber Anderson 25

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Andrew Weyh 20
3 Devon Houston 16
4 Bobby Stellfox 13
5 Chris Glandon 11

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Bobby Stellfox 25
2 Pat Sheridan 20
3 Devon Houston 16
4 R Sam Clark 13
5 Matthew Ottum 11
6 JOHN WALBERG 9
7 Christian Gates 7
8 MERRITH KNIGHT 3