Results - Sun. Nov 21st - Sprint Race #8

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ercel Abbott 25
2 Grayson Correa 20
3 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 16
4 Carter Dreher 13
5 Alex Coughtry 11
6 Tobias Morales 9
7 Gabe Datis 7
8 Eldar Aliev 3
9 Jason Reasin 3
10 Ethan Khoury 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andrew Weyh 25
2 TRENTON KEESEE 20
3 Cooper Glover 16
4 Sebastian Morales 13
5 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 11
6 Jaymee Hampel 9
7 Kaleb Glover 7
8 Carter Dreher 3
9 Gabe Datis 3
10 Tiffani Clark 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 TRENTON KEESEE 25
2 Patrick "Cole" Peterman 20
3 Carter Dreher 16
4 Logan Evans 13
5 Sebastian Morales 11
6 Kaleb Glover 9
7 Cooper Glover 7
8 Nicholas Coughtry 3
9 Andrew Weyh 3
10 Malachi Eaves 3
11 Jaymee Hampel 3
12 Tiffani Clark 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Carter Dreher 25
2 Ercel Abbott 20
3 Gabe Datis 16
4 Marques Williams II 13

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Ella Dreher 20
3 Isaac Woodworth 16
4 Julian Correa 13

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Rick Glover 20
3 todd keesee 16

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph McCarthy 25
2 Trace Atchison 20
3 Julian Correa 16
4 Christian Williams 13
5 Andrew Farkas 11
6 Dane White 9
7 Devon Houston 7
8 Matthew Mendez 3
9 Andrew Engelmann 3
10 Tristian Demboske 3
11 John-Paul Craig 3
12 James Walters 3
13 THOMAS LENZ 3
14 Youssef Faroudi 3

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ella Dreher 25

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Mendez 25
2 Devon Houston 20
3 Andrew Farkas 16
4 Joseph McCarthy 13
5 Trace Atchison 11
6 Alexis Olivera 9

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Ella Dreher 16
4 Christophe Stanoyevic 13
5 Isaac Woodworth 11

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Andres Dorado 25
2 Joseph McCarthy 20
3 Alexis Olivera 16
4 Isaac Guibert 13
5 Trace Atchison 11

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Avery Dreher 25
2 Andres Dorado 20
3 VĂ­ctor Rosales 16
4 Yesey Marrero 13
5 Maikel Perez 11
6 Julian Correa 9
7 osvaldo diaz 7
8 Christopher Kosan 3
9 Adriano Vieira 3
10 Juan Diaz-Ruiz 3
11 Diego deodoro 3
12 Juan Jaramillo 3
13 Andrew Engelmann 3
14 Giorgio Cravotto 3

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Rick Glover 25
2 Chris Hall 20

Monkey-Bike Class **SFLMiniGP Only**

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Isaac Woodworth 25
2 Zachary Demboske 20
3 Matthew Mendez 16
4 Dane White 13
5 Youssef Faroudi 11
6 Andrew Engelmann 9
7 Tristian Demboske 7
8 John-Paul Craig 3

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Pat Sheridan 25
2 Andrew Farkas 20
3 todd keesee 16
4 James Walters 13
5 THOMAS LENZ 11